.geography-background[data-v-920d23b1]{height:100vh;background:url(/build/assets/geography-bg-CCzhWZXw.webp) no-repeat;background-size:cover;padding-bottom:3rem}.container[data-v-920d23b1]{z-index:1}.content[data-v-920d23b1]{position:absolute;bottom:10%}.title[data-v-920d23b1]{color:#fff;font-size:140px;line-height:130px}.main-text[data-v-920d23b1]{max-width:420px;font-size:28px;line-height:34px;color:#fff}@media screen and (max-width: 1024px){.title[data-v-920d23b1]{font-size:102px;line-height:92px}.main-text[data-v-920d23b1]{font-size:16px;line-height:20px;font-weight:600;max-width:200px;margin-top:-1rem}.geography-background[data-v-920d23b1]{background-position:50% 100%}}@media screen and (max-width: 768px){.title[data-v-920d23b1]{font-size:46px;line-height:48px}.main-text[data-v-920d23b1]{font-size:14px}}@media screen and (max-width: 500px){.geography-background[data-v-920d23b1]{background:url(/build/assets/mobile-bg-Dl9HFlFH.webp) no-repeat;background-size:cover}}
